"Dibuka Pendaftaran Periode November 2020, Segera Daftarkan Diri Anda.."

Jepang

Siswa Sudah Pulang

DATA SISWA PULANG

NO

NAMA

ALAMAT

1

Yulius Widianto

Wonogiri

Jawa Tengah

2

Mummad Makhrus

Brebes

Jawa Tengah

3

Abdul Gofar Syamsuri

Wonogiri

Jawa Tengah

4

Arga Yudha Sadewa

Sukoharjo

Jawa Tengah

5

Adib Zainur Rohman

Ngawi

Jawa Tengah

6

Mohamad Her Lambang

Sukoharjo

Jawa Tengah

7

Rani Jeny Pangestika

Wonogiri

Jawa Tengah

8

Devi Nur Cahyadi

Wonogiri

Jawa Tengah

9

Diki  ariyanto

Majalengka

Jawa Barat

10

Haekel

Malang

 Jawa Timur

11

Guntur Prakoso

Tulang Bawang

Lampung

12

Agus Mulato

Wonogiri

Jawa Tengah

13

Ach. Kanzul Fikri

Sumenep

 Jawa Timur

14

Irpanudin

Tegal

Jawa Tengah

15

Andri Minarso

Kendal

Jawa Tengah

16

Arya Bagoes Aditya

Sukoharjo  

Jawa Tengah

17

Kharis

 Sragen

Jawa Tengah

18

Inal Wibowo

Ngawi

Jawa Tengah

19

Andrianto

Cilacap

Jawa Barat

20

Rizal Hakim P

Kedawung

Jawa Barat 

21

Agung Budianto

Sukoharjo

Jawa Tengah

22

Gontang Susanto

Magetan

 Jawa Timur

23

Aris Purnomo

Sragen

Jawa Tengah

24

Rendi Ahmad Fadilah

Sragen

Jawa Tengah

25

Sigit Cahyono

Sukoharjo

Jawa Tengah

26

Abdul Fatah

Sukoharjo

Jawa Tengah

27

Dian Saputra

Lampung Timur

 Lampung

28

Aang Angga Sayoko

Karanganyar

Jawa Tengah 

29

Qurdi Siswanto

Grobongan

Jawa Tengah 

30

Anang Tri Wicaksono

Klaten

 Jawa Tengah

31

Galih Yuni Ardhyanto

Karanganyar

Jawa Tengah

32

Ihsan Nurhalim

Garut 

Jawa Barat

33

Achmad Maliki

Jakarta Timur

DKI Jakarta

34

Pradana Yogi W

Sukoharjo

Jawa Tengah

35

Muhammad Rifai

Boyolali

 Jawa Tengah

36

Diah Ayu Wulansari

Kudus

 Jawa Tengah

37

Niya Setyawati

Wonogiri

 Jawa Tengah

38

Haryoga Hengky Pratama

Sukoharjo

Jawa Tengah

39

Hendrian Abdul Majid

Nganjuk

 Jawa Timur 

40

Riki Bahtiyar

Karanganyar

Jawa Tengah

41

Kresna Bayu Setiawan

Sukoharjo

Jawa Tengah 

42

Wahyu Tri Utomo

Karanganyar

Jawa Tengah 

43

Radittya Bagus Baskoro

Pekalongan

Jawa Tengah 

44

Xonnie Okta Malida

Semarang

Jawa Tengah 

45

Ariska Budi Ardhyanto

Magetan

 Jawa Timur 

46

Nurfikri Mahesa Febrianto

Banjarnegara

Jawa Tengah

47

Tri Wahyudi

Cilacap

Jawa Tengah

48

Wilis Sunandar

Purbalingga

Jawa Tengah

49

Deris Sofyan

 Bandung

Jawa Barat

50

Ivin Sahroni

Serdang Mesuji

Lampung

51

Wahyudi

Boyolali

Jawa Tengah

52

Siarohman

Klaten

Jawa Tengah

53

Muhammad Alim Sholeh

Sragen

Jawa Barat

54

Bayu Purbo Nugroho

Sukoharjo

Jawa Tengah

55

Satrio

Jakarta Timur

DKI Jakarta

56

Isni Rahayu

Klaten

Jawa Tengah

57

Lia Karismasari

Sragen

Jawa Tengah

58

Anas Solikhan

Purbalingga

Jawa Tengah

59

Sultoni

Cilacap

Jawa Tengah

60

Efri Kuswanto

Bengkulu

Bengkulu

61

Samsudin

 Kediri

Jawa Timur

62

Sardi Irawan

Palembang

Sumatra Selatan

63

Anton Suryanto

Sukoharjo

Jawa Tengah

64

Rendi Isworo

Purbalingga

Jawa Tengah

65

Fajar Septiaji

 Cilacap

Jawa Tengah

66

Handoko

Bengkulu

Bengkulu

67

Ananda Didik Asmoro Putro

Klaten

Jawa Tengah

68

Muh. Ulil Albab Ikromulloh

Sragen

Jawa Tengah

69

Alfiyah

Klaten

Jawa Tengah

70

Riska Agustina Nazir

Bengkulu

Bengkulu

71

Dovinda Ari Prasetya

Ngawi

Jawa Timur

72

Muhamad Muhajirin

Grobogan

Jawa Tengah

73

Angga Kurniawan

 Karanganyar

Jawa Tengah

74

Anwar Sutiono

Majalengka

Jawa Barat

75

Bagas Dwi Kurniawan

 Jepara

Jawa Tengah

76

Sultoni

Cilacap

Jawa Tengah

77

Bagus Wahyudi

Cilacap

Jawa Tengah

78

Amin Syaifuddin

 Sukoharjo

Jawa Tengah

79

Ade Lukman Nurhidayat

Cilacap

Jawa Tengah

80

Muhammad Ahsin

Madiun

Jawa Tengah

81

Erik Hidayanto

Cilacap

Jawa Tengah

82

Nor Kholis

Jepara

Jawa Tengah

83

Hestya Ika Romadhona

Klaten

Jawa Tengah

84

Tutik Handayani

Kendal

Jawa Tengah

85

Alvin Badri

 Grobogan

Jawa Tengah

86

Suryanto

 Grobogan

Jawa Tengah

87

Hendrawan Susanto

Pati

Jawa Tengah

88

Gian Septiyana

Majalengka

Jawa Barat

89

Wakhid Aji Santoso

Klaten

Jawa Tengah

90

Yudistira

Pangandaran

Jawa Barat

91

Donni Istiawan

Ngawi

Jawa Timur

92

Erik Kantona

Bandung

Jawa Barat

93

Muhammad Rofi Priyantoni

Boyolali

Jawa Tengah

94

Andhika Kusuma Nalendra

Sukoharjo

Jawa Tengah

95

Tri Nuryanto

Klaten

Jawa Tengah

96

Ivan Setyo Wibowo

Sukoharjo

Jawa Tengah

97

Samsul Maarif

Purworejo

Jawa Tengah

98

Ristyana Wahid Alsyari

Garut

Jawa Barat

99

Mohamad Syarifudin

Pemalang

Jawa Tengah

100

Ahmad Hariki Rahman

Cimahi

Jawa Barat

101

Indra Aris Wahyudi

 Pati

Jawa Tengah

102

Edy Sumarwan

Polokarto

Jawa Tengah

103

Syaifullah Mahzudin

Klaten

Jawa Tengah

104

Susi Ertiningsih

Malang

Jawa Timur

105

Esfin Tartiningsih

Kendal

Jawa Tengah

106

Muhammad Azis

Indramayu

Jawa Barat

107

Alan Kamaludin Pauji

Majalengka

Jawa Tengah

108

Dimas Muhammad Muchlis

Boyolali

Jawa Tengah

109

Riyan Astriyanto

Klaten

Jawa Tengah

110

Rudi

Indramayu

Jawa Barat

111

Tri Wijayanto

Sragen

Jawa Tengah

112

Hega Yuda Tunjung Seta

Surakarta

Jawa Tengah

113

Anggun Supriyanto

Semarang

Jawa Tengah

114

Zainul Ilyas

Kendal

Jawa Tengah

115

 Ariek Abdul Mustofa

Kawarang

Jawa Barat

116

Yulius Widianto

Wonogiri

Jawa Tengah

117

Milata Nia Risma Wati

Sragen

Jawa Tengah